Back to npinumberlookup.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Oracle Advertising
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Verasity Limited
Confiant Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Teavaro
Opinary GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ensighten
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ask Locala
Online Solution
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubWise, LLLP
Showheroes SE
GP One GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Novatiq limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cuebiq
Passendo Aps
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adikteev
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Playhill Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
video intelligence AG
Gemius SA
Vidoomy Media SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Seven Technologies S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Unblockia SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Media16 ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Knorex
BidBerry SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Adkernel LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Beaconspark Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adhese
DistroScale, Inc.
AntVoice
LiquidM Technology GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Eskimi
diva-e products
Viznet
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Click Tech Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kiosked Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
DNA-I.COM
NEXD
Brid Video DOO
Smile Wanted Group
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
M32 Connect Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
VECTAURY
United Internet Media GmbH
Dianomi PLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VGI CTV, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Digital East GmbH
Advisible AB
Adssets AB
Adform A/S
MISSENA
Publica LLC
PRECISO SRL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Query Click Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Exactag GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Solution coupons
Bababam
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adnami Aps
ARKHEUS
Adloox SA
RevJet
Global Media Group Services Limited
OneFootball GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Traffective GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Meson Mediation LLC
Videobyte Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Zemanta Inc.
Blingby LLC
MPX GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Microsoft Advertising
1plusX AG
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Parrable, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Adtelligent Inc.
ADSOCY
lead alliance GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Goldbach Group AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
A.Mob
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Audience Network
Semasio GmbH
Salestring ApS
Hubvisor
adhood.com
Timehop, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Somplo Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
Mars Media Group
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
33Across
McCann Discipline LTD
mainADV Srl
Ziff Davis LLC
Adxperience SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LoopMe Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Captify Technologies Limited
admetrics GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
UniCredit S.p.A.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Norstat AS
Notify
AdSpirit GmbH
Welect GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceRun corp
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adMarketplace, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Gamesight Inc
OpenX
glomex GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TF1 PUBLICITE
remerge GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adpone SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
MNTN
Jampp LTD
Exit Bee Limited
GumGum, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamned
The Kantar Group Limited
ViewPay
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
152 Media LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Commanders Act
netzeffekt GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Offerista Group GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Octave IP Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Arcspire Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
uppr GmbH
Converto AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Disqus
Triple13 Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Imonomy
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADUX
AdColony, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
adality GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Avocet Systems Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Natexo Spain
Hyper LLC
Viafoura Inc.
Teads France SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teroa S.A.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
belboon GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Realeyes OU
YieldLift LLC
Evorra Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pinpoll GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Better Banners A/S
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
HUMAN
BritePool Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sublime
StackAdapt
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SITU8ED SA
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
Kertil Iberia SL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DynAdmic
Pure Local Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
WhatRocks Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Amnet GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Covatic Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MGID Inc.
Adlane LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Avantis Video Ltd
SpotX, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Smartology Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DeepIntent, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
AAX LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Playwire LLC
Kayzen
Kairos Fire
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Opti Digital SAS
Vyde Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Media Square
zillian sa
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
HUAWEI Ads
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Outbrain UK Ltd
GeoProve Limited
FRVR Limited
Blue
Prebid.org
Alphalyr SAS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Clipr
Pelmorex Corp.
Wizaly
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
A Million Ads
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
zeotap GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Innovid LLC
digitalAudience
On Device Research Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MARKETPERF CORP
adnanny.com SLU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADMAX
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Relevant Digital Oy
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
IVO Media Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SpringServe, LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
WebMedia
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADRENALEAD
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adsonica
adsquare GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue Billywig BV
Strossle International AB
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Neodata Group srl
Madington
Audienzz AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
vitrado GmbH
Adomik
PIA Advertising GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Agate Systems Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Cluep LLC
Resono B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Fandom, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Quantcast
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sportradar AG
MobileFuse LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Smaato, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Near Intelligence
Rezonence Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Delta Projects AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Njuice AB
plista GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Signal Digital Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Jivox Corporation
Brand Advance Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
ETARGET SE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
Smart Adserver
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
: Tappx
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bigabid Media ltd
Weborama
Mobfox US LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Tredia Solutions SL
Converge-Digital
CleverPush GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
REMAILME
Jellyfish France
Impact+
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Convo Ink
Stream Eye OOD
AdView
TabMo SAS
Readpeak Oy
Protected Media LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
adQuery
Index Exchange, Inc.
Apester Ltd
RevX
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MyTraffic
Dentsu Italia SpA
eBay Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Realytics
Skimbit Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
agof studies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pubfinity LLC
Spoods GmbH
Justpremium BV
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
Arkeero
TX Group AG
Experian Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Baidu USA
GroupM UK Limited
Cookie Market LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
LifeStreet Corporation
Amobee Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
WebAds B.V
Kameleoon SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Xandr, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Keymantics
Turk Telekom
Skoiy
LiveRamp
GeoEdge
SunMedia
Amazon Advertising
Factor Eleven GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
SoundCast
ADFI MEDIA SL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Snigel Web Services Limited
AudienceProject Aps
YouGov
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Lupon Media
Revcontent, LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
iPROM
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bombora Inc.
digidip GmbH
Nexx360
AiCreo S.r.l.
Magnite, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Wunderkind Corporation
Adverticum cPlc.
Criteo SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Ermes
Adtriba GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Placense Ltd
C WIRE AG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Smart Traffik
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Impactify
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TOPBOX Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Improve Digital
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BeOp
Epom Ltd.
GADSME
BidTheatre AB
Arrivalist Co
BusinessClick
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
YOC AG
Impact Tech Inc.
Threedium
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adventure Media
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BRICKS
Dable Inc.
twiago GmbH
ad6media
INNITY
VUUKLE DMCC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
EXADS
TV Scientific Inc
Permodo GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Objective Partners BV
Digital Squad
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Unacast Inc.
Nativery Srl
Axiom Media Connect
Allegro.pl
adWMG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Browsi
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdDefend GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Wagawin GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Bannerflow AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AuDigent
Localsensor B.V.
dataXtrade GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Skaze
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Samba TV UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Powerspace
Widespace AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mindlytix SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Footballco Media Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
Content Ignite
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Better Ads GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
One Tech Group GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADventori SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Nubo LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Between Exchange
GfK SE
Sayollo Media LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Blis Global Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Fyber
Gamoshi Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sirdata
mediarithmics SAS
PROXISTORE
Verve Group Europe GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Unruly Group LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Playrcart Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Roku Advertising Services
Bidstack Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org