Back to npinumberlookup.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

npinumberlookup.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roq.ad Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Audiencerate LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Baidu USA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DeepIntent, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
Vibrant Media Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Disqus
Dianomi PLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
INNITY
Online Solution
Permodo GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Improve Digital
Exactag GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TMT Digital Inc
Opti Digital SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Justpremium BV
PubMatic, Inc
digidip GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Octave IP Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
BeOp
Dynata LLC
emetriq GmbH
Evorra Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Quantcast
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cint AB
MPX GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
TOPBOX Inc.
Happydemics
Ziff Davis LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Strossle International AB
C WIRE AG
ShareThis, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
1000mercis (Numberly)
diva-e products
Footballco Media Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Moloco, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Lupon Media
SpearAd GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Content Ignite
Resono B.V.
TripleLift, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Claritas LLC
Audiohook Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Innovid LLC
JS Web Production
Captify Technologies Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
SoundCast
Pubfinity LLC
152 Media LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
GADSME
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
TF1 PUBLICITE
video intelligence AG
advanced store GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Amazon Advertising
BidBerry SRL
Dentsu A/S
YouGov
Agate Systems Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mediavine, Inc.
Adhese
MobileFuse LLC
BidMachine Inc.
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Protected Media LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Imonomy
Media16 ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
TX Group AG
Epom Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Madington
Realeyes OU
Good-Loop Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Gemius SA
GeoEdge
Adform A/S
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
adWMG
SpotX, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Sportradar AG
WebMedia
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Vidazoo Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MyTraffic
Placense Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Blis Global Limited
mainADV Srl
Advisible AB
ADSOCY
Pelmorex Corp.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Amobee Inc.
uppr GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Appush Technologies
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Delta Projects AB
GlobalWebIndex
Blingby LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GP One GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Zeta Global
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
agof studies
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Threedium
Livewrapped AB
Fido S.r.l
Amnet GmbH
ViewPay
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
CIBLECLIC
Dailymotion SA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adomik
digitalAudience B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TAPTAP Digital SL
OneFootball GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ETARGET SE
Zemanta Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Criteo SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Powerspace
Newsroom AI Ltd
EXADS
AuDigent
ADventori SAS
Sojern, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BRICKS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Yieldlove GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Media Square
Comscore B.V.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdColony, Inc.
Audienzz AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Hyper LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
NEXD
Maximus Live LLC
Kochava Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Cuebiq
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Digital East GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audience Network
Kairion GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
ID5 Technology Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GumGum, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Weborama
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Sift Media, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Sublime
Revcontent, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Salestring ApS
StackAdapt
Fyber
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
MISSENA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Spoods GmbH
Acxiom
Nativery Srl
33Across
Mobfox US LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GfK SE
InsurAds Technologies SA.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Browsi
Samba TV, Inc.
Adpone SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adlane LTD
Showheroes SE
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kubient Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Impact+
AdView
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Gamoshi Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
audio content & control GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Teads France SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
TabMo SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Digital Squad
admetrics GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audience Solutions S.A.
BILENDI SA
AirGrid LTD
Commanders Act
Kameleoon SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
McCann Discipline LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BEINTOO SPA
InMobi Pte Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pexi B.V.
zillian sa
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Clinch Labs LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kwanko
RevJet
Ensighten
LiveIntent Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
OneTag Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mobsuccess
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
adality GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Smart Adserver
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Readpeak Oy
1plusX AG
zeotap GmbH
ADMAX
AiCreo S.r.l.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Discover-Tech ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epsilon
: Tappx
Publisher First, Inc.
Adventure Media
AdSpirit GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Query Click Limited
Unblockia SL
Novatiq limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Arpeely Ltd.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bababam
remerge GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cavai AS & UK
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Semasio GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Next Millennium Media INC
Sirdata
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fandom, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dataseat Ltd
Webgains GmbH
AWIN AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AAX LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
DynAdmic
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NAG SA
Automattic Ads
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
Mindlytix SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cluep LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Verasity Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Converge-Digital
crossvertise GmbH
VECTAURY
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
ADFI MEDIA SL
Aarki, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Notify
Samsung Ads
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
Eskimi
Avantis Video Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Welect GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
A Million Ads
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeoProve Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Gamned
iProspect GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adloox SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Ask Locala
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vidcrunch LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Golden Bees
YieldLift LLC
Convo Ink
Near Intelligence
Next Media SRL
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
LiveRamp
DoubleVerify Inc.​
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Jellyfish France
Admixer EU GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
eBay Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Converto AG
Venatus Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Emodo, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
Brid Video DOO
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CleverPush GmbH
The Trade Desk
Kayzen
Ein Rad AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
XChange by SFBX®
adQuery
Habu
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Wizaly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Natexo Spain
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Smart Traffik
ad6media
Meson Mediation LLC
WebAds B.V
Market Resource Partners LLC
LoopMe Limited
Neodata Group srl
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Nexx360
Playrcart Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
adhood.com
Appier PTE Ltd
Bannerflow AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
YOC AG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ermes
Apester Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
PRECISO SRL
AdInMo LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arkeero
BidTheatre AB
Fifty Technology Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
twiago GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
adsquare GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Mars Media Group
RTB House S.A.
Confiant Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Passendo Aps
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SunMedia
Hivestack Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
OpenX
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Nielsen International SA
Always-Computing SAS
Viafoura Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Celtra, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
FRVR Limited
Papirfly AS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
xpln.ai SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MNTN
Knorex
PROXISTORE
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hubvisor
Ogury Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PIXIMEDIA
Prebid.org
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Publica LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dable Inc.
Attributy
AudienceProject Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Outbrain UK Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
Objective Partners BV
ADUX
AdQuiver Media SL
Oracle Advertising
TV Scientific Inc
Adikteev
plista GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Jampp LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Covatic Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Monet Engine Inc
DNA-I.COM
Viznet
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PML Innovative Media
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gamesight Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Relevant Digital Oy
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Smartology Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
3Q nexx GmbH
glomex GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
SITU8ED SA
MARKETPERF CORP
Teavaro
Comcast International France SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Upwave Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Seenthis AB
HUMAN
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arcspire Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Playhill Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
A.Mob
Adjust Digital A/S
Duration Media, LLC.
Tredia Solutions SL
RevX
Teroa S.A.
iPROM
PubWise, LLLP
Realytics
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adsolutions BV
Konodrac S.L.
Njuice AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Playwire LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Magnite, Inc.
Between Exchange
SelectMedia International LTD
Experian Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Turk Telekom
Triple13 Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
ARKHEUS
42 Ads GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AntVoice
Telecoming S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
adbility media GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Bucksense Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kairos Fire
Videobyte Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
travel audience GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
dataXtrade GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
UberMedia, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Google Advertising Products
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/npinumberlookup.org/annualRequestSummary regarding npinumberlookup.org